Résultats individuels 2018

 

Rang
Participant
Equipe
Distance totale (km)
nb_jours
1 Ronan Gire 509.0 33
2 Joan Bernier Lessolosduvelo 360.0 31
3 Julien Martin Biocoop Quimper 440.6 27
4 Anthony Le Garrec Les thécaires en roue libre 209.5 27
5 Tagada Lessolosduvelo 390.0 26
6 Hubert michard Collège Tour d‘Auvergne 347.0 26
7 Patrick Troglia Lycée J. Chaptal 332.0 26
8 Michel QUIMERC’H UD29 de la DREAL 223.5 26
9 frederic henrio saint evarzec team 490.0 24
10 Benjamin CHORIN OTQC (Office de tourisme) 340.5 24
11 Vincent de Visme CHIC Cornouaille 294.0 24
12 Florence Calvez CD29 288.0 24
13 Bruno Salaun 211.0 24
14 Anthony Barreteau Cummins Filtration 44.0 24
15 philippe raoul Lessolosduvelo 656.0 23
16 Julien GILHARD 322.0 23
16 Luc Huard Les thécaires en roue libre 322.0 23
18 Cécile REBOUT CD29 309.0 23
19 Tony Joubert (*) HEMA 208.0 23
20 Mathilda Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum 150.8 23
21 Lulubicyclette Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum 148.2 23
22 Louis Joubert Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum 54.0 23
23 Laurent Baudouin SCO Monique Ranou 418.0 22
24 Laetitia Bideau 386.0 22
25 Isa LANOE Les filles à vélo 274.0 22
26 nicolas joussot HEMA 254.0 22
27 Etienne PEQUERIAU (*) UD29 de la DREAL 212.6 22
28 Arnaud Scavennec HEMA 404.2 21
29 Hoel Diwan war varc\’h-houarn 381.0 21
30 Romain Girault Cimut 188.0 21
31 Uisant Créquer Cummins Filtration 181.5 21
32 Jocelyn Jamier SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 170.0 21
33 Paloma Charpentier Lessolosduvelo 81.0 21
34 Pierre Le Clézio CD29 70.0 21
35 Philippe Lemoine CHIC Cornouaille 52.5 21
36 Olivier Henvel 358.0 20
37 Emilie LE CAM 153.0 20
38 JUSTIN LE QUERE Collège Tour d‘Auvergne 80.0 20
39 olivier cabellic SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 648.0 19
40 Benjamin SALAÜN HEMA 340.0 19
41 Delaloy Bertrand (*) LES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE 133.5 19
42 Aurélien LE GALLIC (*) Snef Quimper 600.0 18
43 Nicolas ANTOLINO CD29 346.0 18
44 Brigitte DAVID 316.0 18
45 Alexandre Monfort SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 234.0 18
46 Alain Le cléach CD29 144.0 18
47 Gwenael Plouzennec Enedis 106.0 18
48 Anne Diraison Les filles à vélo 59.0 18
49 Frederic LE SELLIN McBride 54.0 18
50 Nelly CHIC Cornouaille 307.0 17
51 André Hémery CAT 29 Quimper 255.0 17
52 Jean-Marc Corvisier CHIC Cornouaille 174.5 17
53 Kenan Manach 147.0 17
54 christophe breuilly CHIC Cornouaille 57.0 17
55 Claire Lapostolle CHIC Cornouaille 47.6 17
56 Philippe Adam SCO Monique Ranou 208.0 16
56 Arnaud Hascoet SCO Monique Ranou 208.0 16
56 Sophie K Les filles à vélo 208.0 16
59 gautier CAT 29 Quimper 149.0 16
60 philippe deniel Lessolosduvelo 146.0 16
61 CATHERINE BREUILLY CHIC Cornouaille 66.0 16
62 Pascal Ollivier SCO Monique Ranou 630.0 15
63 FREDERIC ADAM Lessolosduvelo 319.0 15
64 Christine BAUNARD HEMA 152.0 15
65 arnaud sandret CHIC Cornouaille 91.0 15
66 Robin PEQUERIAU Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum 22.1 15
67 denis malargé AFTRAL ergué-gabéric 243.0 14
68 François MARTIN Cité Administrative Ty-Nay 197.0 14
69 TANGUY AUDIGOU (*) Enedis 152.0 14
69 TANGUY AUDIGOU (*) OVS QUIMPER 152.0 14
70 Myriam Gentric LES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE 150.0 14
71 Isabelle Le Coustumer McBride 130.0 14
72 Elen de Rodellec CHIC Cornouaille 89.6 14
73 Caroline Pollet Les thécaires en roue libre 78.0 14
74 François Garzuel CD29 72.8 14
75 BenoîtB CAT 29 Quimper 71.0 14
75 Alice Mignen Les filles à vélo 71.0 14
77 Céline Les thécaires en roue libre 70.0 14
78 veronique guegan SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 402.0 13
79 Bichat Philippe 225.0 13
80 Alexis Rusch Collège Tour d‘Auvergne 109.2 13
81 ronan KERLOCH LES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE 104.0 13
81 Sylviane LE BOUTER SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 104.0 13
83 Virginie CHIC Cornouaille 95.8 13
84 christelle blamart professionnel et usager de la fondation Massé Trévidy 88.0 13
85 Flo MONOT Les filles à vélo 81.0 13
86 Aurélie BOZEC CHIC Cornouaille 59.3 13
87 Jean Philippe IOOS ENAG & CRISTEC 226.0 12
88 Rozenn Grall saint evarzec team 178.0 12
89 Ronan Corvec Cummins Filtration 158.5 12
90 TOPIN Jean-Michel Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum 113.5 12
91 Michel CANEVET CHIC Cornouaille 108.0 12
92 Béa majastre Les filles à vélo 87.0 12
93 Lorette MORDIN CD29 76.3 12
94 Nicolas BELOUIN SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 72.0 12
95 Hélène Godfrin HEMA 69.0 12
96 nicole lavenant (*) Les thécaires en roue libre 30.0 12
97 camille massé 396.0 11
98 Lionel CHIC Cornouaille 347.0 11
99 Serge QUEMERE SCO Monique Ranou 110.0 11
100 CarolineBellecMichel HEMA 94.6 11
101 Ariane Dubois CHIC Cornouaille 55.0 11
102 Jérémy Bellec HEMA 51.0 11
103 Florence Les thécaires en roue libre 22.0 11
103 Anne CD29 22.0 11
105 Gérard Ollivier 110.0 10
106 Clémence Kacperek CHIC Cornouaille 81.5 10
107 Jean-Baptiste Labasque HEMA 76.0 10
108 jean celtonollu 59.0 10
109 Florence Guinoiseau Lebouc CHIC Cornouaille 46.0 10
110 jean luc drean HEMA 44.0 10
111 marie noelle Biocoop Quimper 40.8 10
112 Jean-Christophe CORREC HEMA 444.4 9
113 Guillaume CHIC Cornouaille 171.0 9
114 Marie ROSPARS SCO Monique Ranou 162.0 9
115 THIERRY MARCHAND HEMA 161.8 9
116 didier JAMBOU SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 123.3 9
117 Jean-Claude PROST CD29 94.0 9
118 Nathalie LE GUEN CD29 80.0 9
119 Isabelle leizour SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 79.0 9
120 Gaëlle Cornen Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum 70.0 9
121 Fabienne Ryckelynck CD29 32.0 9
122 erwan buannic CHIC Cornouaille 314.0 8
123 franck berthou CD29 200.0 8
124 Frédéric ALLAIN CD29 183.0 8
125 jeannie Oulhen CHIC Cornouaille 120.0 8
126 Olivier CD29 73.6 8
127 Charles Bellot CHIC Cornouaille 70.4 8
128 Isabelle Le Bloas CHIC Cornouaille 50.4 8
129 Cathy DAGORN saint evarzec team 49.0 8
130 Karine LE GALL McBride 40.0 8
131 Anthony POSTIC McBride 18.0 8
132 Marc Riou SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 260.0 7
133 lionel 234.0 7
134 Christelle Deschamps SCO Monique Ranou 140.0 7
135 Alain Bruneau CD29 100.1 7
136 Nadine Brault Les filles à vélo 89.6 7
137 Chantal GIBERT CD29 84.0 7
138 Eric RUSCH 70.0 7
139 anthony LESCOAT SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 49.0 7
139 Marie Lumeau CHIC Cornouaille 49.0 7
141 Morgane JEGO CHIC Cornouaille 19.6 7
142 Veronique Poupon CHIC Cornouaille 385.0 6
143 Thierry GUIFFANT CD29 141.4 6
144 florence Muckensturm 135.0 6
145 Cyril Kervarec CHIC Cornouaille 132.0 6
146 stephanie LE CREN CHIC Cornouaille 115.0 6
147 Guillaume MAZETIER CHIC Cornouaille 108.8 6
148 Caskedargent CHIC Cornouaille 102.0 6
149 Tristan GOURLAY ENAG & CRISTEC 79.2 6
150 Flora C. Ouest France 55.2 6
151 carole ESPIAU Collège Tour d‘Auvergne 49.0 6
152 Annaick OTQC (Office de tourisme) 44.0 6
153 Claude Gorret McBride 42.0 6
154 charlotte SÉRAGÉ CHIC Cornouaille 30.0 6
155 Jean-Baptiste CD29 24.0 6
156 John LEW YAN FOON CHIC Cornouaille 20.0 6
157 Desmares Jack Lycée J. Chaptal 185.0 5
158 ERIC LE BRUN SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 136.0 5
159 Valérie HUET MORINIERE Biocoop Quimper 85.0 5
160 EVANNO Joss Lessolosduvelo 81.0 5
161 tristan le dé SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 52.0 5
162 philippe portales CD29 48.0 5
163 Cathy Kerveillant Lycée J. Chaptal 46.0 5
164 André LE CORRE CD29 39.0 5
165 Dorothee Le dé CHIC Cornouaille 25.0 5
166 Aelig Ouest France 22.0 5
167 Mélodie Le Borgne HEMA 20.0 5
168 Maïwenn TIRILLY CHIC Cornouaille 17.9 5
169 Jean-René Tudal SCO Monique Ranou 208.0 4
170 pascal joncour SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 195.0 4
171 Guenaelle Le Bris Lycée J. Chaptal 152.0 4
172 Philippe FEGER CHIC Cornouaille 146.0 4
173 CHIC Cornouaille (*) laure jacolot CHIC Cornouaille 144.0 4
174 Matthieu Jacquot CHIC Cornouaille 108.0 4
175 Freddy perot SCO Monique Ranou 104.0 4
176 Christiane Delville CAT 29 Quimper 48.0 4
177 Pauline Boullé Lycée J. Chaptal 44.5 4
178 Damien Gloannec CHIC Cornouaille 35.0 4
179 Lynda Le Berre 30.0 4
180 Sabrina even Lessolosduvelo 26.0 4
181 Orel Lessolosduvelo 18.0 4
182 Dimitri Larmurier Collège Tour d‘Auvergne 16.0 4
182 Denis 35 Enedis 16.0 4
184 Pierrick Bonzi Cummins Filtration 144.0 3
185 Julien G SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 140.0 3
186 Stéphane GUYADER SCO Monique Ranou 78.0 3
187 florence guéguen CHIC Cornouaille 65.0 3
188 Thierry CADIOU SCO Monique Ranou 48.0 3
189 Annita Viez McBride 45.0 3
190 Dominique Croq SCO Monique Ranou 42.0 3
190 jm kerneis SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 42.0 3
192 Ludovic DUPONT SCO Monique Ranou 39.0 3
193 Claire Le Guillou CD29 38.8 3
194 francis RIOU CHIC Cornouaille 32.0 3
195 Erwan Ligen HEMA 27.6 3
196 Cédric Enedis 22.8 3
197 Chloé Herry 19.0 3
198 Thierry CHARLOT CD29 15.0 3
198 Gabrielle Girard CHIC Cornouaille 15.0 3
198 Guillaume 15.0 3
201 marine Ouest France 14.2 3
202 Claire Carudel Les thécaires en roue libre 9.0 3
203 Le Dreau Gerome SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 62.0 2
204 Eric Cam OVS QUIMPER 54.0 2
205 Caroline Le Coz Cummins Filtration 46.8 2
206 Joëlle Le Duigou 44.8 2
207 Laurence Bleuzen SCO Monique Ranou 30.0 2
208 catherine Gestin CHIC Cornouaille 20.0 2
208 Celia n Les filles à vélo 20.0 2
210 Karine Debavelaere CD29 19.0 2
211 Joël Ledru SDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT) 14.0 2
212 Nana OTQC (Office de tourisme) 12.0 2
213 Christine CARVAL CD29 10.0 2
214 Caroline Amiot 7.0 2
215 Olivier Le Strat CHIC Cornouaille 6.4 2
216 breizh70 Cité Administrative Ty-Nay 126.0 1
217 Vincent Soyer SCO Monique Ranou 42.0 1
217 Yann Le Doaré Armor Lux 42.0 1
219 Cecile Kerbourch SCO Monique Ranou 32.0 1
220 Bertrand DELPUECH CD29 30.0 1
221 Michel Kerveillant SCO Monique Ranou 26.0 1
221 Jean René NEDELEC 26.0 1
223 Guillaume Gien ENAG & CRISTEC 23.8 1
224 Hélène GIEN SCO Monique Ranou 22.0 1
224 Thierry LE JOLY saint evarzec team 22.0 1
226 Grégory Vignal OTQC (Office de tourisme) 16.0 1
226 Benjamin CHORIN 16.0 1
228 Sandrine Adrix SCO Monique Ranou 14.0 1
228 Aurélien Le Bot SCO Monique Ranou 14.0 1
228 Stéphanie LC (*) SCO Monique Ranou 14.0 1
228 Elena Tanguy SCO Monique Ranou 14.0 1
232 Toutous Maryse CHIC Cornouaille 12.0 1
233 gwendal Prigent Collège Tour d‘Auvergne 11.0 1
234 Véronique Le Roux CD29 10.0 1
235 Alain Olier Cummins Filtration 8.0 1
236 Jean-Charles CHIC Cornouaille 7.0 1
237 Gwen Philippe HEMA 5.2 1
238 le corre agathe Collège Tour d‘Auvergne 4.0 1
238 Gaelle Le Guyader saint evarzec team 4.0 1
238 Youen CD29 4.0 1
241 Ludovic Martin CAT 29 Quimper 3.0 1
242 serge renault CHIC Cornouaille 1.0 1