Résultats individuels 2019

Rang
Participant
Equipes
Distance totale (km)
Jours
1 Anthony Polaud Les Postiers de Quimper 824.0 33
2 Servanne ALLAIN Collège Pierre Stéphan – Briec 136.0 32
3 Arnaud Scavennec HEMA 606.0 31
4 Olivier La roue tourne 259.6 31
5 Cargolomik Les Postiers de Quimper 406.0 30
6 Julien et Antonin Hémon Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 363.0 30
7 VELLY Emmanuel Optipop 139.2 29
8 Eric van walleghem La roue tourne 373.6 28
9 Béa majastre La roue tourne 244.0 27
10 Gwendal Dersel Les Postiers de Quimper 97.0 27
11 Ghislaine Lerévérend Duvollet Les coolos peinardos en vélos 422.0 25
12 Ronan Gire 205.0 25
13 Michel LE SAOUT Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 1038.0 24
14 Laetitia Bideau 369.0 24
15 Véronique Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 178.0 24
16 Daniel sophie Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 175.8 24
17 Françoise Les Postiers de Quimper 75.0 24
18 Aurélien LE GALLIC (*) Snef Quimper 856.9 23
19 Isa LANOË La roue tourne 296.0 23
20 philippe raoul Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 253.0 23
21 TOUX François Lycée Le Likès 220.0 23
22 Gwenael Plouzennec Enedis » les survoltés » 162.0 23
23 Anthony Barreteau Cummins Filtration, Ecole Pauline Kergomard, Collège La Tourelle (Quimper) 148.0 23
24 Sylvain Burban Les Postiers de Quimper 95.0 23
25 Anne D La roue tourne 64.5 23
26 frederic henrio saint evarzec team, Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 537.0 22
27 Frédéric ALLAIN Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 264.3 22
28 Coco29 Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 220.0 22
29 François Ingremeau IUT Quimper 166.0 22
30 Bianca Morandi 147.2 22
31 Catherine breuilly CHIC Cornouaille, Al Lez à vélo 136.0 22
32 Jacky Frémy Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 128.5 22
33 Germain Levry Lycée Le Likès 48.6 22
34 Gabrielle Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 385.0 21
35 Vincent de Visme CHIC Cornouaille 260.0 21
36 Kristell Hascoët Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 241.0 21
37 nicolas joussot HEMA 212.0 21
38 Bruno Salaun Le Télégramme, Al Lez à vélo 169.0 21
39 Gwenael DREAU La roue tourne 140.0 21
40 Delaloy Bertrand (*) LES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE 126.0 21
41 alexandre Collège La Tourelle (Quimper) 96.5 21
42 Yves LETOURNEAU Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 86.0 21
43 Schöll Louna Collège Tour d‘Auvergne 44.0 21
44 Jean-Christophe CORREC HEMA 1275.0 20
45 Jean-François LE LAY Lycée Le Likès 259.3 20
46 MOUSSET Jérôme Lycée Le Likès 250.8 20
47 Julien GILHARD Famille L.G. 246.0 20
48 Cécile REBOUT Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29), Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum 238.0 20
49 Uisant Créquer Cummins Filtration, Personnels et élus de la Mairie de Quimper 170.0 20
50 Frédéric BIZOUARN Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 159.8 20
51 Lorette MORDIN Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 105.1 20
52 marc péron Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 365.0 19
53 Benjamin SALAÜN HEMA 358.0 19
54 Morvan nedelec 334.4 19
55 Luc Huard Les thécaires en roue libre_équipe2018nonreutilisee, Médiatékavélo 266.0 19
56 Maryse PAUTREMAT Team Zen à Vélo 227.0 19
57 ronan KERLOCH LES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE 164.0 19
58 Mathilda Collège La Tourelle (Quimper) 153.8 19
59 Joël GUEGUEN TEAM MERALLIANCE 152.0 19
60 sylvie didou Collège La Tourelle (Quimper) 127.5 19
61 Yoann Rivallin Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 57.0 19
62 noémie le letty pouliquen 40.0 19
63 Yohan KERRIEN HEMA 354.5 18
64 Sophie K La roue tourne 254.0 18
65 didier balanche DDTM 29 222.0 18
66 Françoise Dorval-Ndiaye Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 185.0 18
67 Jean-Claude PROST Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 144.0 18
68 Jean BRIERE Entech SE 139.0 18
69 gaelle massiot robin Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 132.0 18
70 Flo MONOT La roue tourne 131.0 18
71 arnaud sandret CHIC Cornouaille 93.0 18
72 Céline Les thécaires en roue libre_équipe2018nonreutilisee, Médiatékavélo 64.0 18
73 Yann Moriceau SDEF (Syndicat Départemental d’Energie du Finistère) 61.2 18
74 JOSÉ LE GALL TEAM MERALLIANCE 705.5 17
75 olivier cabellic Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 464.0 17
76 Parisot Florent LES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE 310.0 17
77 Gwenael GUILLOU Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 256.0 17
78 Marc DELALLEAU Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 241.8 17
79 Alexandre Monfort Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT), Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 232.0 17
80 Bruno PRIOUX A bicyclette 214.0 17
81 Jegado Ingrid Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 192.0 17
82 Dominique Thoby La roue tourne 140.0 17
83 Maryvonne Canévet Ecole Pauline Kergomard 132.0 17
84 Flora C. Team Ouest France 129.0 17
85 malo kerneis Skol Diwan Kemper 122.8 17
86 Tony Joubert (*) HEMA 110.6 17
87 Clémence Kacperek the Photon Team, CHIC Cornouaille 110.2 17
88 Isaiah 102.2 17
89 Vincent Delaveaud Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 664.0 16
90 Lenaïg Weiler Quimper Cornouaille Développement, Skol Diwan Kemper 212.0 16
91 Joan Bernier A bicyclette 165.0 16
92 Yannick BD BRICO DÉPÔT 151.0 16
93 François GARZUEL Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 144.0 16
94 Titouan Kerneis Skol Diwan Kemper 140.0 16
95 jean luc drean HEMA 134.2 16
96 Emilie Foulquier Vachoud 119.6 16
97 Jérôme SAMSON Lycée Le Likès 109.0 16
98 florence Muckensturm Manucrea 104.0 16
99 Tankred SCHÖLL les architectes et urbanistes à vélo 83.0 16
100 DELALOY FLORENCE Crédit Agricole du Finistère 80.0 16
101 Alex rrr Collège La Tourelle (Quimper) 40.9 16
102 veronique guegan Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 587.0 15
103 Marie CARADEC 194.0 15
104 Sylviane LE BOUTER Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 140.0 15
105 Michel CANEVET CHIC Cornouaille 136.0 15
106 Marie -Annick DENIEL Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 129.0 15
107 Le Berre Sophie La roue tourne 127.0 15
108 Alain Le cléach Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 120.0 15
108 philippe deniel A bicyclette 120.0 15
110 martin jaffre Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 115.0 15
111 Julien Le Meur Les écoles de Saint Evarzec, saint evarzec team 92.8 15
112 Huiban nolwenn Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 85.2 15
113 Margaux Kerloch Lycée Le Likès 64.0 15
114 Claire Lapostolle CHIC Cornouaille 37.1 15
115 Cécile KLOEK Quimper Cornouaille Développement 294.2 14
116 Julien Martin Biocoop Quimper 194.8 14
117 Alain Bruneau Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 168.0 14
118 Mikael Bollore-Penlaez Quimper Cornouaille Développement 132.7 14
119 Quentin Péron 132.6 14
120 Nicolas BELOUIN (*) Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 94.0 14
121 Ilan Madec Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum 91.5 14
122 Florence Magnanon Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 68.0 14
123 Sacha Le Meur Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 35.3 14
124 camille massé Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 468.0 13
125 Arnaud 29 250.0 13
126 Raymond CARADEC Les Postiers de Quimper 234.0 13
127 rozenn grall Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 160.0 13
128 Diane Jouadé Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 152.6 13
129 jm kerneis Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 134.2 13
130 Myriam Gentric LES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE 130.0 13
131 Jean-Pierre Team Zen à Vélo, La pharma d\'ergué-armel 93.7 13
132 Françoise BOURHIS Crédit Agricole du Finistère 78.0 13
133 HERVE Denis Enedis » les survoltés » 70.8 13
134 Lionel LE FOURN Lycée Le Likès 65.0 13
135 Mickaël ROBERT Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 58.0 13
136 Nathalie LE COZ DDTM 29 42.7 13
137 Magali F CHIC Cornouaille, Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 389.8 12
138 Tristan GOURLAY ENAG & CRISTEC 208.0 12
139 Guillaume M La roue tourne 196.0 12
140 Hugo Beyssen Lycée Le Likès 191.7 12
141 Pascale Boudot Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 139.5 12
142 Bertrand Le Hellaye Ecole Pauline Kergomard 130.0 12
143 Jean-Michel TOPIN Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum 118.5 12
144 Jean-Jacques Carré La roue tourne 109.0 12
145 Tanguy AUDIGOU (*) Enedis » les survoltés », OVS QUIMPER, La roue tourne 90.5 12
146 Chloé Lecornu 86.0 12
147 Guillaume DESIRE Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 72.0 12
148 Jocelyn Jamier Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 70.0 12
149 Pierre Le Clézio Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 57.0 12
150 Monika Rohrbach Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 634.0 11
151 Laurent Mielcarek TEAM MERALLIANCE 300.0 11
152 Luc LE NAOUR Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 275.0 11
153 Cec Dumont Girard the Photon Team, CHIC Cornouaille 176.1 11
154 Nathalie Urvoaz TEAM MERALLIANCE 170.0 11
155 BOCHER Lionel LES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE 149.0 11
156 Nathalie LE GUEN Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 98.0 11
157 Eliot Quéau Jouadé Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 85.5 11
158 Calvez Florence Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 84.0 11
159 Isabelle leizour Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 83.6 11
160 Yves Madec Le Télégramme 82.5 11
161 Patrick Troglia Lycée J. Chaptal, Personnels et élus de la Mairie de Quimper, Elus Ville de Quimper 82.0 11
162 Patrick VELIN Manucrea 74.0 11
163 Sophie Daniel Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 72.0 11
164 Thibault Scharinger 66.0 11
165 Lulubicyclette Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum 64.2 11
166 Arnaud Guéguen LES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE 60.0 11
167 Youenn Barreteau Ecole Pauline Kergomard 52.5 11
167 Anne-Gaïd Barreteau Ecole Pauline Kergomard 52.5 11
169 Benjamin Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 50.0 11
170 Ophélie Kerbaol Entech SE 45.8 11
171 Nicolas Fourrier the Photon Team, CHIC Cornouaille 281.8 10
172 Jean Philippe IOOS ENAG & CRISTEC 200.0 10
173 Marc Étienne Guyot 176.0 10
174 Jean-Pierre Bigorgne Maison Pierre Waldeck Rousseau 162.0 10
175 Muriel Fontaine TEAM MERALLIANCE 86.0 10
176 Sophie Molina Entech SE 82.0 10
177 Yvan Gentric Enedis » les survoltés » 81.0 10
178 Steph La roue tourne 80.0 10
179 Véronique Anquetin Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 71.0 10
180 ELIOT Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 60.0 10
181 Laot Julia Maison Pierre Waldeck Rousseau 58.0 10
182 Orel A bicyclette 44.0 10
183 biger éric Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 41.0 10
184 Sophie DDTM 29, Cité Administrative Ty-Nay 30.8 10
185 Ecole René Tressard PLEUVEN Ecole René Tressard Pleuven 578.0 9
186 Mathieu.B Cycles Bertin 448.0 9
187 SANDRINE MOREAU CHIC Cornouaille 174.3 9
188 David Diffenthaler 144.0 9
189 Yvon Houdus Cummins Filtration 135.0 9
190 François MARTIN les architectes et urbanistes à vélo 130.0 9
191 Anaïs MOTTE CHRIKA 95.0 9
192 Clarisse Le Bris Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 79.7 9
193 Manuel Primault Lycée Le Likès 72.0 9
194 Nathan Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum 65.0 9
195 Caroline CHIC Cornouaille 63.0 9
196 Nathan Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 54.8 9
197 BenoîtBdLB CAT 29 Quimper 49.0 9
198 MARYLINE Crédit Agricole du Finistère 36.0 9
199 David Rennes La roue tourne 19.0 9
200 Cathie LAURENT Biocoop Quimper 256.0 8
201 gaetan henrio Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 242.0 8
202 Frédéric Allain Biocoop Quimper 144.0 8
203 Céline Dutoit LARNICOL 135.6 8
204 Gwen Quemere the Photon Team 134.0 8
205 Isabelle Beaudoin the Photon Team 112.0 8
206 CarolineBellecMichel HEMA, Ecole Pauline Kergomard 108.0 8
207 THIERRY MARCHAND HEMA 104.1 8
208 Catherine 74.0 8
209 Lara Deguise Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 70.0 8
210 Alice Mignen La roue tourne 66.0 8
211 guillaume lestideau Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 62.0 8
212 jean celtonollu Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 61.0 8
213 Christophe Bolloré Lycée Le Likès 58.0 8
214 Anne Mourier Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 49.0 8
215 Andrée Plouhinec Collège Tour d‘Auvergne 48.0 8
216 LE BRIS Annaig Lycée Le Likès 40.8 8
217 Caroline Le Gall Lycée Le Likès 38.6 8
218 marine Team Ouest France 33.6 8
219 Lydia GUILLOu Team Al’Terre Mobil’ 27.2 8
220 Patrick Caradec the Photon Team 184.8 7
221 Gaëlle BERNARD professionnel et usager de la fondation Massé Trévidy 153.8 7
222 Myriam Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 105.0 7
222 Alexis Guillot 105.0 7
224 Maryse Tandé CHIC Cornouaille 84.0 7
225 Claire Leproust A bicyclette 83.0 7
226 Christine BAUNARD HEMA 80.0 7
227 Elowan Paulic 76.0 7
228 Le Guillou Yann 73.0 7
229 IK Ecole Pauline Kergomard 72.0 7
229 Pascal Le Floch Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 72.0 7
231 Mélodie Le Borgne HEMA 67.4 7
232 Didier LE PAPE Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 56.0 7
233 Ronan HUON Crédit Agricole du Finistère 54.9 7
234 Florent GOUPIL CHIC Cornouaille 54.0 7
235 Guillaume Hubert Team Ouest France 52.8 7
236 Valérie HM Biocoop Quimper 52.1 7
237 Anne-Lyse Renaut Team Ouest France 51.8 7
238 Véronique Figaro frouté Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 47.0 7
239 Youen Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 44.0 7
240 christelle blamart professionnel et usager de la fondation Massé Trévidy 35.0 7
241 Pascal Parriel 23.9 7
242 Dominique FABRIANO Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 23.0 7
243 Violette école Kergoat al lez 14.0 7
244 Guillaume Gien ENAG & CRISTEC 142.9 6
245 Cyril Kervarec CHIC Cornouaille 132.0 6
246 Barreteau elouan Collège La Tourelle (Quimper), Ecole Pauline Kergomard 76.8 6
247 Régine Gouérec 76.0 6
248 Emmanuel Sers Cummins Filtration 73.0 6
249 Pascale Hingant 67.0 6
250 Erwan Le Drezen Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 66.0 6
251 Élodie Loock 53.1 6
252 Louis Troglia École élémentaire Sainte-Thérèse 51.0 6
253 aurélie chevallier 50.8 6
254 Laetitia Jouno Epsm Étienne Gourmelen, CHIC Cornouaille 49.0 6
255 Sophie BOTHOREL Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 42.0 6
256 Sandrine Pouvreau Orange Quimper 40.0 6
257 Lino TROGLIA École élémentaire Sainte-Thérèse 38.0 6
258 Francoise ANSQUER La roue tourne 37.4 6
259 Arnaud paquier CHIC Cornouaille 36.0 6
260 Gwen Philippe HEMA 31.2 6
261 Kylian CHEVALLIER NADO Ecole Notre Dame 22.0 6
262 Eric Foulquier IUT Quimper 147.0 5
263 SDIS 29 BREST gabriel 120.0 5
264 cyril leleu the Photon Team 99.0 5
265 Hervé Jain Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 75.0 5
266 Grégoire Marpillat Quimper Cornouaille Développement 68.6 5
267 Claire Le Guillou Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 64.0 5
268 Jean Baptiste Treguer 63.0 5
269 magalie arthur et lola Ecole Pauline Kergomard 51.1 5
270 GILLES LE VERGE IUT Quimper 50.0 5
271 Tania Lévy École Victor Hugo, Groupe Scolaire de l\'Odet 40.8 5
272 philippe portales Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 40.0 5
273 Solene Hubert Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 35.5 5
274 Cédric Enedis » les survoltés » 35.0 5
274 Hugo Le Guyader Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 35.0 5
274 Sabrina Even A bicyclette 35.0 5
277 EnoraMichel Ecole Pauline Kergomard 27.0 5
277 SterennMichel Ecole Pauline Kergomard 27.0 5
279 Fabienne Ryckelynck Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 26.0 5
280 Manec'h LE HELLAYE Ecole Pauline Kergomard 23.0 5
281 clotilde vatinet Team Ouest France 20.3 5
282 Karla Erazo Santos Cummins Filtration 16.0 5
282 Pauline Lm Team Ouest France 16.0 5
284 Laura Dnl Team Ouest France 15.3 5
285 Malo Montreuil 4.0 5
286 Pierrick Bonzi Entech SE 232.0 4
287 Stéphane Douguet Crédit Agricole du Finistère 126.5 4
288 Jérôme Le Breton ENAG & CRISTEC 115.0 4
289 Pierrig le haitre the Photon Team 72.0 4
290 Olivier Conan Lycée Le Likès 68.0 4
291 Frédéric Le Lorc'h ENAG & CRISTEC 65.0 4
292 Frédéric Baguet France Bleu Breizh Izel 63.0 4
293 Hugo Le Guyader Collège Kervihan (Fouesnant) 58.0 4
294 G. HOUËL Lycée Yves THEPOT 56.3 4
295 Gwénolé QUILLIEN Cummins Filtration 56.0 4
295 LAUTRÉDOU Rozenn Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 56.0 4
297 Ophélie Nourrisson 35.9 4
298 Isabelle Caffre Ecole Pauline Kergomard 34.0 4
299 Gaëlle CORNEN Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum 33.2 4
300 ALAIN-MARC ENARD 32.8 4
301 Servane Ecole René Tressard Pleuven 32.0 4
301 Tanguy Quemener Lycée Le Likès 32.0 4
303 Callie_Victoria Groupe Scolaire de l\'Odet 26.0 4
304 Guillaume 22.0 4
305 Yoann Devillers Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 19.0 4
306 Maïwenn TIRILLY CHIC Cornouaille 13.6 4
307 christophe breuilly CHIC Cornouaille 11.2 4
308 Carole Tilly Robert 8.8 4
309 Bertrand HASCOET CHIC Cornouaille 213.3 3
310 pascal joncour Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 147.0 3
311 Patrice Hemery Cummins Filtration 99.2 3
312 Caroline Le Coz Cummins Filtration 94.5 3
313 Classe CE2 CM1 Ecole René Tressard Pleuven 87.3 3
314 Nelly CHIC Cornouaille 67.0 3
315 Le Guillou Rachel Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 63.7 3
316 ERIC LE BRUN Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 60.0 3
317 Estelle Bellanger IUT Quimper 40.0 3
318 didier JAMBOU Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 39.0 3
319 Amaury Conan Lycée Le Likès 36.0 3
320 Jacques Miroux 32.0 3
321 tristan le dé Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 30.0 3
322 Thierry Charpentier 23.0 3
323 Christelle Treanton the Photon Team 19.8 3
324 Jeanne SAMSON Groupe Scolaire de l\'Odet 18.0 3
325 Michel Salaun the Photon Team 16.2 3
326 Killian Le Fourn Lycée J. Chaptal 15.2 3
327 Le Métayer Paul Ecole Pauline Kergomard 7.5 3
328 Joël RICHARD Crédit Agricole du Finistère 138.5 2
329 pascal joncour Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 102.0 2
330 Stephanie le floc'h CHIC Cornouaille 91.0 2
331 Christian PRAT ENAG & CRISTEC 56.0 2
332 Seb 48.0 2
333 Hélène GIEN SCO Monique Ranou 44.8 2
334 Frederic Rannou HEMA 40.0 2
334 Thomas Saliou HEMA 40.0 2
336 Jérôme Gloanec ENAG & CRISTEC 28.8 2
337 MURIELLE CARIOU Cummins Filtration 28.0 2
338 Kevin nicolas Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 27.0 2
339 Pierre Mens-Pégail Médiatékavélo 24.0 2
340 François HINAULT Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 20.4 2
341 Mickael Bertin Cycles Bertin 20.0 2
342 Danielle LE BRAS Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 18.0 2
343 Julie Marcille 13.0 2
344 Benjamin B École Victor Hugo 12.0 2
344 Dominique Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 12.0 2
346 Edwina FRUCHART the Photon Team 10.0 2
346 Emmy 10.0 2
348 Camille Poilvet Le Télégramme 8.0 2
349 justine petit Lycée J. Chaptal 7.0 2
350 Le Métayer Louise Ecole Pauline Kergomard 6.0 2
350 Le Métayer Martin Ecole Pauline Kergomard 6.0 2
352 Agathe BOULC'H 5.6 2
353 Anthony CHARBONNIER École Victor Hugo 90.0 1
354 James BARNES GIANT QUIMPER 61.0 1
355 Laurent Meyer Entech SE 50.0 1
356 Matthieu Chasseray the Photon Team 45.0 1
357 Mickael Cummins Filtration 40.0 1
357 CHIC Cornouaille (*) laure jacolot CHIC Cornouaille 40.0 1
359 julien larnicol Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 35.0 1
360 Nicolas GEORGIN ENAG & CRISTEC 23.0 1
361 Cédric Le Page ENAG & CRISTEC 20.0 1
361 Philippe Révignas Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 20.0 1
363 Stéven Madec the Photon Team 15.0 1
364 julien doucin ENAG & CRISTEC 14.0 1
364 Armelle CHALONY Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 14.0 1
366 Marine Tollis Quimper Cornouaille Développement 13.0 1
367 Tugdual Le Rhun Cummins Filtration 12.4 1
368 Quentin Prigent Lycée Yves THEPOT 12.0 1
369 Erwan L. 9.0 1
370 Gaëlle Colin Team Ouest France 7.2 1
371 alexia . 7.0 1
371 Keroullas benjamin Point Service Mobiles Quimper 7.0 1
373 Blavette Brigitte Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 6.0 1
373 Jean-Emmanuel BOULEY 6.0 1
375 Tellier virginie CHIC Cornouaille 5.4 1
376 Hélène Godfrin HEMA 5.0 1
377 Stéphane MOREL La roue tourne 4.0 1
378 Jacques Boulanger 2.0 1
378 Mickaël Rolland Lycée Yves THEPOT 2.0 1
380 Tigane29 Ecole René Tressard Pleuven 1.0 1