Résultats individuels 2019

Rang
Participant
Equipe
Distance totale (km)
nb_jours
1Anthony PolaudLes Postiers de Quimper824.033
2Servanne ALLAINCollège Pierre Stéphan – Briec136.032
3Arnaud ScavennecHEMA606.031
4OlivierEt puis Paulette...259.631
5Guillaume LomikLes Postiers de Quimper406.030
6Julien Hémon et Antonin sur le porte-bagagesEpsm Étienne Gourmelen363.030
7VELLY EmmanuelOptipop139.229
8Eric van walleghemEt puis Paulette...373.628
9Béa majastreEt puis Paulette...244.027
10Gwendal DerselLes Postiers de Quimper97.027
11Ghislaine LerévérendCCIMBO Quimper422.025
12Ronan Gire205.025
13Michel LE SAOUTConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)1038.024
14Laetitia Bideau369.024
15VéroniqueQuimper Bretagne Occidentale178.024
16Daniel sophieEpsm Étienne Gourmelen175.824
17FrançoiseLes Postiers de Quimper75.024
18Aurélien LE GALLIC (*)Snef Quimper856.923
19Isa LANOËEt puis Paulette...296.023
20philippe raoulQuimper Bretagne Occidentale253.023
21TOUX FrançoisTeam_lycée_Le_Likes220.023
22Gwenael PlouzennecEnedis  » les survoltés »162.023
23Anthony BarreteauCollège La Tourelle (Quimper)148.023
23Anthony BarreteauCummins Filtration148.023
23Anthony BarreteauEcole Pauline Kergomard148.023
24Sylvain BurbanLes Postiers de Quimper95.023
25Anne DEt puis Paulette...64.523
26frederic henrioLes écoles de Saint Evarzec537.022
26frederic henriosaint evarzec team537.022
27Frédéric ALLAINConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)264.322
28Coco29Quimper Bretagne Occidentale220.022
29François IngremeauIUT Quimper166.022
30Bianca MorandiSABELLA147.222
31Catherine breuillyCHIC Cornouaille136.022
32Jacky FrémyQuimper Bretagne Occidentale128.522
33Germain LevryTeam_lycée_Le_Likes48.622
34GabrielleQuimper Bretagne Occidentale385.021
35Vincent de VismeCHIC Cornouaille260.021
36Kristell HascoëtQuimper Bretagne Occidentale241.021
37nicolas joussotHEMA212.021
38Bruno SalaunLe Télégramme169.021
39Blandine BATTAGLIASABELLA157.021
40Gwenael DREAUEt puis Paulette...140.021
41Delaloy Bertrand (*)LES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE126.021
42alexandreCollège La Tourelle (Quimper)96.521
43Yves LETOURNEAUConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)86.021
44Schöll LounaCollège Tour d‘Auvergne44.021
45Jean-Christophe CORRECHEMA1275.020
46Jean-François LE LAYTeam_lycée_Le_Likes259.320
47MOUSSET JérômeTeam_lycée_Le_Likes250.820
48Julien GILHARDCollège La Tourelle (Quimper)246.020
48Julien GILHARDEcole Pauline Kergomard246.020
49Cécile REBOUTConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)238.020
49Cécile REBOUTEcole élémentaire Léon Blum238.020
50Uisant CréquerCummins Filtration170.020
51Frédéric BIZOUARNConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)159.820
52Lorette MORDINConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)105.120
53marc péronQuimper Bretagne Occidentale365.019
54Benjamin SALAÜNHEMA358.019
55Morvan nedelec334.419
56Luc HuardLes thécaires en roue libre_équipe2018nonreutilisee266.019
56Luc HuardMédiatékavélo266.019
57Maryse PAUTREMATTeam Zen à Vélo227.019
58ronan KERLOCHLES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE164.019
59MathildaCollège La Tourelle (Quimper)153.819
60Joël GUEGUENTEAM MERALLIANCE152.019
61sylvie didouCollège La Tourelle (Quimper)127.519
62Yoann RivallinQuimper Bretagne Occidentale57.019
63noémie le letty pouliquen40.019
64Yohan KERRIENHEMA354.518
65Sophie KLessolosduvelo254.018
66didier balancheDDTM 29222.018
67Françoise Dorval-NdiayeConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)185.018
68Jean-Claude PROSTConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)144.018
69Jean BRIEREEntech SE139.018
70gaelle massiot robinQuimper Bretagne Occidentale132.018
71Flo MONOTEt puis Paulette...131.018
72arnaud sandretCHIC Cornouaille93.018
73CélineLes thécaires en roue libre_équipe2018nonreutilisee64.018
73CélineMédiatékavélo64.018
74Yann MoriceauQuimper Cornouaille Développement61.218
75JOSÉ LE GALLTEAM MERALLIANCE705.517
76olivier cabellicLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)464.017
77Parisot FlorentLES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE310.017
78Gwenael GUILLOUConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)256.017
79Marc DELALLEAUQuimper Bretagne Occidentale241.817
80Alexandre MonfortLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)232.017
80Alexandre MonfortQuimper Bretagne Occidentale232.017
81Bruno PRIOUXLessolosduvelo214.017
82Jegado IngridEpsm Étienne Gourmelen192.017
83Dominique ThobyEt puis Paulette...140.017
84Maryvonne CanévetEcole Pauline Kergomard132.017
85Flora C.Team Ouest France129.017
86malo kerneisSkol Diwan Kemper122.817
87Tony Joubert (*)HEMA110.617
88Clémence Kacperekthe Photon Team110.217
89IsaiahLes écoles de Saint Evarzec102.217
90Jean-Marc CorvisierCHIC Cornouaille77.517
91Vincent DelaveaudEpsm Étienne Gourmelen664.016
92Lenaïg WeilerQuimper Cornouaille Développement212.016
92Lenaïg WeilerSkol Diwan Kemper212.016
93Joan BernierLessolosduvelo165.016
94Yannick BDLessolosduvelo151.016
95François GARZUELConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)144.016
96Titouan KerneisSkol Diwan Kemper140.016
97jean luc dreanHEMA134.216
98Emilie Foulquier Vachoud119.616
99Jérôme SAMSONTeam_lycée_Le_Likes109.016
100florence MuckensturmManucrea104.016
101Tankred SCHÖLLles archis à vélo83.016
102DELALOY FLORENCECrédit Agricole du Finistère80.016
103lucas robinEcole élémentaire Léon Blum40.916
104veronique gueganLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)587.015
105Marie CARADEC194.015
106Sylviane LE BOUTERLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)140.015
107Michel CANEVETCHIC Cornouaille136.015
108Marie -Annick DENIELEpsm Étienne Gourmelen129.015
109Le Berre SophieEt puis Paulette...127.015
110Alain Le cléachConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)120.015
110philippe denielLessolosduvelo120.015
112martin jaffreQuimper Bretagne Occidentale115.015
113Julien Le MeurLes écoles de Saint Evarzec92.815
113Julien Le Meursaint evarzec team92.815
114Huiban nolwennEpsm Étienne Gourmelen85.215
115Margaux KerlochTeam_lycée_Le_Likes64.015
116nicole lavenant (*)Les thécaires en roue libre_équipe2018nonreutilisee45.015
116nicole lavenant (*)Médiatékavélo45.015
117Claire LapostolleCHIC Cornouaille37.115
118Cécile KLOEKQuimper Cornouaille Développement294.214
119Julien MartinBiocoop Quimper194.814
120Alain BruneauConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)168.014
121Mikael Bollore-PenlaezQuimper Cornouaille Développement132.714
122Quentin PéronSABELLA132.614
123Nicolas BELOUIN (*)Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)94.014
124Ilan MadecEcole élémentaire Léon Blum91.514
125nolwenn coignardLessolosduvelo84.014
126Florence MagnanonConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)68.014
127Sacha Le MeurLes écoles de Saint Evarzec35.314
128camille masséQuimper Bretagne Occidentale468.013
129Arnaud 29250.013
130Raymond CARADECLes Postiers de Quimper234.013
131rozenn grallLes écoles de Saint Evarzec160.013
132Diane JouadéLes écoles de Saint Evarzec152.613
133jm kerneisLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)134.213
134Myriam GentricLES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE130.013
135Jean-PierreTeam Zen à Vélo93.713
136Françoise BOURHISCrédit Agricole du Finistère78.013
137HERVE DenisEnedis  » les survoltés »70.813
138Lionel LE FOURNTeam_lycée_Le_Likes65.013
139Mickaël ROBERTConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)58.013
140Nathalie LE COZDDTM 2942.713
141Magali FCHIC Cornouaille389.812
141Magali FLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)389.812
142Tristan GOURLAYENAG & CRISTEC208.012
143Guillaume MEt puis Paulette...196.012
144Hugo BeyssenTeam_lycée_Le_Likes191.712
145Pascale BoudotConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)139.512
146Bertrand Le HellayeEcole Pauline Kergomard130.012
147Jean-Michel TOPINEcole élémentaire Léon Blum118.512
148Jean-Jacques CarréEt puis Paulette...109.012
149TANGUY AUDIGOU (*)Enedis  » les survoltés »90.512
149TANGUY AUDIGOU (*)OVS QUIMPER90.512
150Chloé LecornuSABELLA86.012
151Guillaume DESIREConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)72.012
152Jocelyn JamierLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)70.012
153Pierre Le ClézioConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)57.012
154Monika RohrbachEpsm Étienne Gourmelen634.011
155Laurent MielcarekTEAM MERALLIANCE300.011
156Luc LE NAOURConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)275.011
157Cecile Dumont Girardthe Photon Team176.111
158Nathalie UrvoazTEAM MERALLIANCE170.011
159BOCHER LionelLES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE149.011
160Nathalie LE GUENConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)98.011
161Frédéric QuéauLes écoles de Saint Evarzec85.511
162Calvez FlorenceConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)84.011
163Isabelle leizourLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)83.611
164Yves MadecLe Télégramme82.511
165Patrick TrogliaLycée J. Chaptal82.011
166Patrick VELINManucrea74.011
167Sophie DanielEpsm Étienne Gourmelen72.011
168Thibault Scharinger66.011
169LulubicycletteEcole élémentaire Léon Blum64.211
170Arnaud GuéguenLES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE60.011
171Youenn BarreteauEcole Pauline Kergomard52.511
171Anne-Gaïd BarreteauEcole Pauline Kergomard52.511
173BenjaminConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)50.011
174Ophélie KerbaolEntech SE45.811
175Nicolas Fourrierthe Photon Team281.810
176Jean Philippe IOOSENAG & CRISTEC200.010
177Marc Étienne Guyot176.010
178Jean-Pierre BigorgneEspace Asso à vélo162.010
179Muriel FontaineTEAM MERALLIANCE86.010
180Sophie MolinaEntech SE82.010
181Yvan GentricEnedis  » les survoltés »81.010
182StephEt puis Paulette...80.010
183Véronique AnquetinEpsm Étienne Gourmelen71.010
184ELIOTLes écoles de Saint Evarzec60.010
185Laot JuliaEspace Asso à vélo58.010
186OrelLessolosduvelo44.010
187biger éricEpsm Étienne Gourmelen41.010
188SophieCité Administrative Ty-Nay30.810
188SophieDDTM 2930.810
189Ecole René Tressard PLEUVENEcole René Tressard Pleuven578.09
190Mathieu.BCycles Bertin448.09
191SANDRINE MOREAUthe Photon Team174.39
192David DiffenthalerSABELLA144.09
193Yvon HoudusCummins Filtration135.09
194François MARTINles archis à vélo130.09
195Anaïs MOTTE CHRIKACCIMBO Quimper95.09
196Clarisse Le BrisQuimper Bretagne Occidentale79.79
197Manuel PrimaultTeam_lycée_Le_Likes72.09
198NathanEcole élémentaire Léon Blum65.09
199CarolineCHIC Cornouaille63.09
200NathanLes écoles de Saint Evarzec54.89
201BenoîtBCAT 29 Quimper49.09
202MARYLINECrédit Agricole du Finistère36.09
203David RennesEt puis Paulette...19.09
204Cathie LAURENTBiocoop Quimper256.08
205gaetan henrioLes écoles de Saint Evarzec242.08
206Frédéric AllainBiocoop Quimper144.08
207Céline DutoitLARNICOL135.68
208Gwen Quemerethe Photon Team134.08
209Isabelle Beaudointhe Photon Team112.08
210CarolineBellecMichelEcole Pauline Kergomard108.08
210CarolineBellecMichelHEMA108.08
211THIERRY MARCHANDHEMA104.18
212Etienne PEQUERIAU (*)UD29 de la DREAL77.08
213Catherine74.08
214Lara DeguiseLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)70.08
215Alice MignenEt puis Paulette...66.08
216guillaume lestideauEpsm Étienne Gourmelen62.08
217jean celtonolluLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)61.08
218Christophe BolloréTeam_lycée_Le_Likes58.08
219Anne MourierQuimper Bretagne Occidentale49.08
220Andrée Plouhinec48.08
221LE BRIS AnnaigTeam_lycée_Le_Likes40.88
222Caroline Le GallTeam_lycée_Le_Likes38.68
223marineTeam Ouest France33.68
224Lydia GUILLOuTeam Al’Terre Mobil’27.28
225Patrick Caradecthe Photon Team184.87
226Gaëlle BERNARDprofessionnel et usager de la fondation Massé Trévidy153.87
227MyriamQuimper Bretagne Occidentale105.07
227Alexis Guillot105.07
229Maryse TandéCHIC Cornouaille84.07
230Claire LeproustLessolosduvelo83.07
231Christine BAUNARDHEMA80.07
232Elowan PaulicTeam_lycée_Le_Likes76.07
233Le Guillou Yann73.07
234IKEcole Pauline Kergomard72.07
234Pascal Le FlochEpsm Étienne Gourmelen72.07
236Mélodie Le BorgneHEMA67.47
237Didier LE PAPEEpsm Étienne Gourmelen56.07
238Ronan HUONCrédit Agricole du Finistère54.97
239Florent GOUPILCHIC Cornouaille54.07
240Guillaume HubertTeam Ouest France52.87
241Valérie HMBiocoop Quimper52.17
242Anne-Lyse RenautTeam Ouest France51.87
243Véronique Figaro froutéConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)47.07
244YouenConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)44.07
245christelle blamartprofessionnel et usager de la fondation Massé Trévidy35.07
246Pascal Parriel23.97
247Dominique FABRIANOConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)23.07
248Violette école Kergoat al lez14.07
249Guillaume GienENAG & CRISTEC142.96
250Cyril KervarecCHIC Cornouaille132.06
251Barreteau elouanCollège La Tourelle (Quimper)76.86
251Barreteau elouanEcole Pauline Kergomard76.86
252Régine Gouérec76.06
253Emmanuel SersCummins Filtration73.06
254Pascale Hingant67.06
255Erwan Le DrezenConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)66.06
256Élodie Loock53.16
257Louis TrogliaÉcole élémentaire Sainte-Thérèse51.06
258aurélie chevallierCCIMBO Quimper50.86
259Laetitia JounoCHIC Cornouaille49.06
259Laetitia JounoEpsm Étienne Gourmelen49.06
260Sophie BOTHORELEpsm Étienne Gourmelen42.06
261Sandrine PouvreauOrange Quimper40.06
262Lino TROGLIAÉcole élémentaire Sainte-Thérèse38.06
263Francoise ANSQUEREt puis Paulette...37.46
264Arnaud paquierCHIC Cornouaille36.06
265Gwen PhilippeHEMA31.26
266Kylian CHEVALLIER NADOEcole Notre Dame22.06
267Eric FoulquierIUT Quimper147.05
268SDIS 29 BREST gabriel120.05
269cyril leleuthe Photon Team99.05
270Hervé JainLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)75.05
271Grégoire MarpillatQuimper Cornouaille Développement68.65
272Claire Le GuillouConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)64.05
273Jean Baptiste Treguer63.05
274magalie arthur et lolaEcole Pauline Kergomard51.15
275GILLES LE VERGEIUT Quimper50.05
276Tania LévyÉcole Victor Hugo40.85
277philippe portalesConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)40.05
278Solene HubertEpsm Étienne Gourmelen35.55
279CédricEnedis  » les survoltés »35.05
279Hugo Le GuyaderLes écoles de Saint Evarzec35.05
279Sabrina evenLessolosduvelo35.05
282EnoraMichelEcole Pauline Kergomard27.05
282SterennMichelEcole Pauline Kergomard27.05
284Fabienne RyckelynckConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)26.05
285Manec'h LE HELLAYEEcole Pauline Kergomard23.05
286clotilde vatinetTeam Ouest France20.35
287Karla Erazo SantosCummins Filtration16.05
287Pauline LmTeam Ouest France16.05
289Laura DnlTeam Ouest France15.35
290Malo Montreuil4.05
291Pierrick BonziEntech SE232.04
292Stéphane DouguetCrédit Agricole du Finistère126.54
293Jérôme Le BretonENAG & CRISTEC115.04
294Pierrig le haitrethe Photon Team72.04
295Olivier ConanTeam_lycée_Le_Likes68.04
296Frédéric Le Lorc'hENAG & CRISTEC65.04
297Frédéric BaguetFrance Bleu Breizh Izel63.04
298Gaelle Le GuyaderLes écoles de Saint Evarzec58.04
299G. HOUËLLycée Yves THEPOT56.34
300Gwénolé QUILLIENCummins Filtration56.04
300LAUTRÉDOU RozennEpsm Étienne Gourmelen56.04
302Ophélie NourrissonSABELLA35.94
303Isabelle Caffre34.04
304Gaëlle CORNENEcole élémentaire Léon Blum33.24
305ALAIN-MARC ENARD32.84
306ServaneEcole René Tressard Pleuven32.04
306Tanguy QuemenerTeam_lycée_Le_Likes32.04
308Callie_VictoriaGroupe Scolaire de l\'Odet26.04
309Guillaume22.04
310Yoann DevillersLes écoles de Saint Evarzec19.04
311Maïwenn TIRILLYCHIC Cornouaille13.64
312christophe breuillyCHIC Cornouaille11.24
313Carole Tilly RobertConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)8.84
314Bertrand HASCOETCHIC Cornouaille213.33
315pascal joncourLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)147.03
316Patrice HemeryCummins Filtration99.23
317Caroline Le CozCummins Filtration94.53
318Classe CE2 CM1Ecole René Tressard Pleuven87.33
319NellyCHIC Cornouaille67.03
320Le Guillou RachelLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)63.73
321ERIC LE BRUNLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)60.03
322Estelle BellangerIUT Quimper40.03
323didier JAMBOULes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)39.03
324Amaury ConanTeam_lycée_Le_Likes36.03
325Jacques Miroux32.03
326tristan le déLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)30.03
327Thierry Charpentier23.03
328Christelle Treantonthe Photon Team19.83
329Jeanne SAMSONGroupe Scolaire de l\'Odet18.03
330Michel Salaunthe Photon Team16.23
331Killian Le FournLycée J. Chaptal15.23
332Le Métayer PaulEcole Pauline Kergomard7.53
333Joël RICHARDCrédit Agricole du Finistère138.52
334pascal joncourLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)102.02
335stephanieCHIC Cornouaille91.02
336Christian PRATENAG & CRISTEC56.02
337SebENAG & CRISTEC48.02
338Hélène GIENSCO Monique Ranou44.82
339Frederic RannouHEMA40.02
339Thomas SaliouHEMA40.02
341Jérôme GloanecENAG & CRISTEC28.82
342MURIELLE CARIOUCummins Filtration28.02
343Kevin nicolasQuimper Bretagne Occidentale27.02
344Pierre Mens-PégailMédiatékavélo24.02
345François HINAULTLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)20.42
346Mickael BertinCycles Bertin20.02
347Danielle LE BRASEpsm Étienne Gourmelen18.02
348Julie MarcilleSABELLA13.02
349Benjamin BÉcole Victor Hugo12.02
349DominiqueConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)12.02
351Thierry CHARLOTConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)10.02
351Edwina FRUCHARTthe Photon Team10.02
351EmmyTeam Al’Terre Mobil’10.02
354Camille PoilvetLe Télégramme8.02
355justine petitLycée J. Chaptal7.02
356Le Métayer LouiseEcole Pauline Kergomard6.02
356Le Métayer MartinEcole Pauline Kergomard6.02
358Agathe BOULC'HConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)5.62
359Anthony CHARBONNIERÉcole Victor Hugo90.01
360James BARNESGIANT QUIMPER61.01
361Laurent MeyerEntech SE50.01
362Matthieu Chasseraythe Photon Team45.01
363MickaelCummins Filtration40.01
363CHIC Cornouaille (*) laure jacolotCHIC Cornouaille40.01
365julien larnicolEpsm Étienne Gourmelen35.01
366Nicolas GEORGINENAG & CRISTEC23.01
367Cédric Le PageENAG & CRISTEC20.01
367Philippe RévignasLes sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)20.01
369Stéven Madecthe Photon Team15.01
370julien doucinENAG & CRISTEC14.01
370Armelle CHALONYEpsm Étienne Gourmelen14.01
372Marine TollisQuimper Cornouaille Développement13.01
373Tugdual Le RhunCummins Filtration12.41
374Quentin PrigentLycée Yves THEPOT12.01
375Erwan L.9.01
376Gaëlle ColinTeam Ouest France7.21
377alexia .7.01
377Keroullas benjaminPoint Service Mobiles Quimper7.01
377Xavier BESTConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)7.01
380Blavette BrigitteConseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)6.01
380Jean-Emmanuel BOULEY6.01
382Tellier virginieCHIC Cornouaille5.41
383Hélène GodfrinHEMA5.01
384Stéphane MORELEt puis Paulette...4.01
385Jacques Boulanger2.01
385Mickaël RollandLycée Yves THEPOT2.01
387Tigane29Ecole René Tressard Pleuven1.01