Résultats individuels 2020

Rang
Participant
Equipes
Distance totale (km)
Jours
1 David Duvollet Les coolos peinardos en vélos 705.3 26
2 Julien et Antonin Hémon Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 317.0 26
3 Frédéric ALLAIN Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 193.3 25
4 Ghislaine Lerévérend Duvollet Les coolos peinardos en vélos 272.0 24
5 Bruno Salaun Le Télégramme, Al Lez à vélo 234.0 23
6 Jean BRIERE Entech SE 168.0 23
7 Patrick FERON 295.0 21
8 Julien GILHARD Famille L.G. 276.0 21
9 Guillaume Hardy Maison Pierre Waldeck Rousseau 226.9 21
10 Germain Levry Lycée Le Likès 52.4 21
11 Aurélien LE GALLIC (*) Snef Quimper 629.4 20
12 Céline Mao Team Saint Michel & Sainte Anne 517.0 20
13 frederic henrio saint evarzec team, Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 434.0 20
14 Cargolomik Les Postiers de Quimper 119.0 20
15 clemence trepos IUT Quimper 108.0 20
16 Vluc G. Famille L.G. 68.0 20
17 Juliette Provini EMBA Quimper 550.5 19
18 Leo Istin Collège Kervihan (Fouesnant) 142.6 19
19 Clément istin Collège Kervihan (Fouesnant) 132.0 19
20 TOUX François Lycée Le Likès 87.0 19
21 Lulubicyclette Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum 86.1 19
22 Yoann Rivallin Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 62.0 19
23 Servanne ALLAIN Collège Pierre Stéphan – Briec 57.0 19
24 Morvan nedelec 530.0 18
25 Morgane Divérrès Labocea Quimper 193.0 18
26 KIEFFER Claudine 168.0 18
27 Fabienne Ruellan Personnels et élus de la Mairie de Quimper, Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 156.6 18
28 Nicolas Des routes de la transition EMBA Quimper 147.6 18
29 Romain Pondaven CHIC Cornouaille 98.3 18
30 Nathalie Guerin 534.5 17
31 Benjamin SALAÜN HEMA 343.0 17
32 François MARTIN DDTM 29 302.0 17
33 Didier BALANCHE DDTM 29 187.0 17
34 Lionel Calvez Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 186.0 17
35 Guillaume LE LESLE IUT Quimper 172.8 17
36 Michel QUIMERC’H UD29 de la DREAL 150.5 17
37 Emeline Dupé ARCHISIKLET 135.0 17
38 laetitia CHIC Cornouaille 97.0 17
39 stéphane lenoel Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 42.0 17
40 Florence Huitric 342.0 16
41 Raymond CARADEC Les Postiers de Quimper 280.0 16
42 Sophie K La roue tourne 203.0 16
43 Jean-François LE LAY Lycée Le Likès 196.0 16
44 Cécile REBOUT Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29), Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum 191.9 16
45 D. LE BRAS Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 141.0 16
46 Laot Julia Maison Pierre Waldeck Rousseau 130.2 16
47 nicole lavenant (*) Les thécaires en roue libre_équipe2018nonreutilisee, Médiatékavélo 45.0 16
48 Cyril Kervarec CHIC Cornouaille 330.0 15
49 Isa LANOË La roue tourne 218.0 15
50 Anne-catherine Nedelec La pharma d\’ergué-armel 158.3 15
51 philippe deniel A bicyclette 129.0 15
52 Maël Riou Entech SE 115.0 15
53 François Jeffredo SDEF (Syndicat Départemental d’Energie du Finistère) 107.0 15
54 Kristell LE GALL CHIC Cornouaille 102.0 15
55 gaetan henrio Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 86.0 15
56 Nicole Français Ecole Sainte-Bernadette Quimper 65.0 15
57 Karine Bodivit 57.0 15
58 Pierre Le Clézio Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 51.0 15
59 Anne D La roue tourne 38.5 15
60 Renaud BOULAY 439.6 14
61 Marie-Pierre JEAN-JACQUES Personnels et élus de la Mairie de Quimper, Elus Ville de Quimper 256.0 14
62 Sean Fairey EMBA Quimper 225.0 14
63 philippe raoul Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 154.0 14
64 Jegado Ingrid Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 140.0 14
65 François Ingremeau IUT Quimper 138.4 14
66 Léa Esmery Team Ouest France 125.0 14
67 Anthony Drean Xandrians 116.0 14
68 Sophie Molina Entech SE 110.7 14
69 florence Muckensturm Manucrea 107.0 14
70 Mathilda Collège La Tourelle (Quimper) 106.4 14
71 Catherine breuilly CHIC Cornouaille, Al Lez à vélo 100.0 14
72 Charlotte Caroff La pharma d\’ergué-armel 87.0 14
73 Huiban nolwenn Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 86.4 14
74 jean-noël dorval 320.0 13
75 Guillaume M La roue tourne 208.0 13
76 Bruno PRIOUX A bicyclette 147.0 13
77 Isaiah Diaz Collège Kervihan (Fouesnant) 134.0 13
78 Valentin Barraud Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 130.0 13
79 Dominique Thoby La roue tourne 123.0 13
80 Véronique Anquetin Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 95.0 13
81 Tanguy AUDIGOU (*) Enedis » les survoltés », OVS QUIMPER, La roue tourne 90.0 13
82 arnaud sandret CHIC Cornouaille 88.0 13
83 Benjamin Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 64.0 13
84 Hélène Cloarec Labocea Quimper 50.4 13
85 Laurent Meyer Entech SE 598.0 12
86 Philippe BOUDOT Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 545.0 12
87 Jean-Louis TOUJAS Cimut 146.0 12
88 IK Ecole Pauline Kergomard 137.0 12
89 Marie -Annick DENIEL Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 96.0 12
90 Florence Magnanon CULTURE LAB 29 86.0 12
91 Frederic PENGUILLY CHIC Cornouaille 68.0 12
92 Monique Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 67.8 12
93 Mickaël ROBERT Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 54.0 12
94 Tankred SCHÖLL les architectes et urbanistes à vélo 43.0 12
95 veronique guegan Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 483.5 11
96 Louise Muller 376.4 11
97 Maëlle Henrio Collège Kervihan (Fouesnant) 171.0 11
98 L Tallandier IUT Quimper 140.0 11
99 Céline Ghezaiel 115.5 11
100 Jean-luc S Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 110.0 11
101 Uisant Créquer Cummins Filtration, Personnels et élus de la Mairie de Quimper 103.7 11
102 Paul Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 99.4 11
103 Fabrice cloastre A bicyclette, Corniguel à vélo 94.2 11
104 Jean-Pierre Team Zen à Vélo, La pharma d\’ergué-armel 83.5 11
105 Patrick Capuano Entech SE 82.5 11
106 Tom G. 79.0 11
107 Elen de Rodellec CHIC Cornouaille 71.0 11
108 Marine Marzin Personnels et élus de la Mairie de Quimper 66.0 11
109 Maëlle Allain La pharma d\’ergué-armel 65.0 11
110 Anne Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 63.2 11
111 Sophie DDTM 29, Cité Administrative Ty-Nay 59.6 11
112 Carole Pelleter Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 33.9 11
113 Benoît Le Hénaff Cimut 260.5 10
114 Ghyslaine bue Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 214.0 10
115 titouan henrio Collège Kervihan (Fouesnant) 161.0 10
116 Hugo Le Guyader Collège Kervihan (Fouesnant) 143.0 10
117 Patrick Troglia Lycée J. Chaptal, Personnels et élus de la Mairie de Quimper, Elus Ville de Quimper 135.5 10
118 Amélie Mahéo Ecole Pauline Kergomard 132.0 10
119 Yannick BD BRICO DÉPÔT 94.0 10
120 Arthur SIMON EMBA Quimper 90.0 10
121 philippe portales Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 76.0 10
122 Valérie HM Biocoop Quimper 68.0 10
123 Anne-Marie Le Moigne 66.0 10
124 Lionel LE FOURN Lycée Le Likès 50.0 10
125 Sylvie Le Quéau Médiatékavélo 32.0 10
126 Vincent DUCROS Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 30.0 10
127 Bernard Kerviel Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 405.0 9
128 PATD FH industrie 219.0 9
129 Stephanie le floc’h CHIC Cornouaille 209.0 9
130 Loïc BAOT 144.0 9
131 Alban Stratis Martinal Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 112.0 9
132 Isabelle Caffre Ecole Pauline Kergomard 101.0 9
133 Vincent Archambault 81.0 9
133 Marylène SIZORN Labocea Quimper 81.0 9
135 Jean-Claude PROST Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 72.0 9
136 morgan Sérazin Ecole Sainte-Bernadette Quimper 67.0 9
137 Almasty 65.1 9
138 Pezant aurelie Team Saint Michel & Sainte Anne 64.0 9
139 Jean-Yves Penven Ecole Sainte-Bernadette Quimper 57.4 9
140 Justine Ménager CHIC Cornouaille 49.0 9
141 Alex rrr Collège La Tourelle (Quimper) 47.8 9
142 Eliot G. Famille L.G. 47.0 9
143 Yann Moriceau SDEF (Syndicat Départemental d’Energie du Finistère) 30.6 9
144 Pierrick Bonzi Entech SE 464.0 8
145 Famille Tommy, Liam, Lisa Famille TommyLiamLisa 261.0 8
146 Tony brosolo kerviel Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 126.2 8
147 Pascale Boudot Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 88.0 8
148 Etienne UD29 de la DREAL 87.3 8
149 Lucie L. Les filles à vélo 73.1 8
150 catherine 64.0 8
151 Andrée Plouhinec Collège Tour d‘Auvergne 51.0 8
152 Dominique SOULIER Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 48.9 8
153 Marie-annick Abgrall Manucrea 48.0 8
154 christelle blamart professionnel et usager de la fondation Massé Trévidy 43.0 8
155 Claire Carudel Médiatékavélo 28.5 8
156 Louis Pelleter Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 18.9 8
157 Yoann Fillâtre EMBA Quimper 210.0 7
158 Stéphane Le Quéré Ecole Pauline Kergomard 151.2 7
159 Tristan GOURLAY ENAG & CRISTEC 126.0 7
160 Jean-Luc Thoër FH industrie 120.0 7
161 Eric FOURRIER Corniguel à vélo, Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 105.6 7
162 Jeanne FOUREL 97.4 7
163 Pascale Hingant Personnels et élus de la Mairie de Quimper 88.0 7
164 Diane Jouadé Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 81.2 7
165 Yohan KERRIEN HEMA 81.0 7
166 Michel CANEVET CHIC Cornouaille 73.0 7
167 Calvez Florence Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 66.0 7
168 John LEW YAN FOON CHIC Cornouaille 56.0 7
168 Sabrina Even A bicyclette 56.0 7
170 Nathan Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 28.3 7
171 Séverine Le Berre 28.0 7
172 Sylvie Dornic Ecole Sainte-Bernadette Quimper 144.0 6
173 Anne BUREL Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 96.0 6
174 Myc Mac Collège Tour d‘Auvergne 81.0 6
175 Jacques Le Roux Personnels et élus de la Mairie de Quimper 72.0 6
176 Manon Charpentier ARCHISIKLET 66.2 6
177 Alexandre Monfort Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT), Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 60.0 6
178 FL 54.0 6
179 Isabelle Parfitt SDEF (Syndicat Départemental d’Energie du Finistère) 52.0 6
180 Gwendal Madec Labocea Quimper 38.4 6
181 Alice Mignen La roue tourne 30.0 6
182 Eliot Quéau Jouadé Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 27.5 6
183 Morgan Danveau Ecole Pauline Kergomard 15.6 6
184 Christian PRAT ENAG & CRISTEC 140.0 5
185 Olivier Conan Lycée Le Likès 113.0 5
186 Pierre-Joris Even Médiatékavélo 75.0 5
187 Gwenael GUILLOU Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 72.0 5
188 Anais Lunven Lycée Le Likès 71.0 5
189 Ingrid Le Tonquesse Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 51.0 5
190 Adrien Gallo SDEF (Syndicat Départemental d’Energie du Finistère) 45.0 5
191 Béa majastre La roue tourne 36.0 5
192 Tanguy Le Meur Xandrians 31.2 5
193 Sébastien potin Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 198.0 4
194 Maël ROSPAPE Labocea Quimper 169.2 4
195 Caroline Souchaud Toad – Innovation Digger 110.0 4
196 Jean Philippe IOOS ENAG & CRISTEC 80.0 4
197 Olivier LE REST 64.9 4
198 Jules le bihan Collège Kervihan (Fouesnant) 56.0 4
199 Julien Diquélou Toad – Innovation Digger 52.0 4
200 Liliane c saint evarzec team 48.8 4
201 Laetitia Bideau 44.6 4
202 Steph La roue tourne 42.0 4
203 Hugues Bihan 41.0 4
204 Malo Canévet Collège Kervihan (Fouesnant) 40.0 4
205 Anne Lavigne CHIC Cornouaille 36.0 4
206 Florence Le Quilliec Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 27.8 4
207 Flora C. Team Ouest France 26.6 4
208 Flo MONOT La roue tourne 22.0 4
209 David Bescond CHIC Cornouaille 20.0 4
209 Valerie HUET MORINIERE Personnels et élus de la Mairie de Quimper 20.0 4
211 Patrick VELIN Manucrea 19.0 4
212 Françoise ANSQUER La roue tourne 18.5 4
213 maxime lopes Lycée Le Likès 9.2 4
214 ERIC LE BRUN Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 90.0 3
215 SANDRINE MOREAU CHIC Cornouaille 60.0 3
216 Matthieu Delecourt 59.0 3
217 Claire Le Guillou Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 56.0 3
218 Christophe Hémon SDEF (Syndicat Départemental d’Energie du Finistère) 45.0 3
219 Armelle CHALONY 42.0 3
220 Marine Houdus 39.0 3
221 Luc Huard Les thécaires en roue libre_équipe2018nonreutilisee, Médiatékavélo 35.0 3
222 florence ROUSSIN Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 25.5 3
223 Laetitia Cailleau 24.0 3
224 Lucie Chaboussou 23.5 3
225 Caroline burel CHIC Cornouaille 22.5 3
226 Isabelle Colin Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 19.2 3
227 erik Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 12.0 3
228 Elsa CULTURE LAB 29 10.2 3
229 jean yves CHIC Cornouaille 120.0 2
230 Eléonore VRG Entech SE 116.0 2
231 Hadrien Bouckenooghe Orthodontistes Bigoudens, TREK STORE QUIMPER 82.4 2
232 Eric Foulquier IUT Quimper 62.0 2
233 Yannick GOASDUFF 53.9 2
234 Alain GARREC 53.0 2
235 Gaëlle BERNARD professionnel et usager de la fondation Massé Trévidy 48.0 2
236 Ronan Gire 31.0 2
237 Mathieu Cavarec Team Jardin Service 26.0 2
238 Anne Mourier Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 25.0 2
239 didier JAMBOU Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT) 24.0 2
240 Jeanne Canevet Collège Kervihan (Fouesnant) 20.0 2
241 Olivier BOSCH Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 18.4 2
242 Valérie Bompas Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 18.0 2
243 Julie Moynault Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 16.0 2
243 Lydia Gerot 16.0 2
245 Florent GOUPIL CHIC Cornouaille 15.2 2
246 Nathalie LE GUEN Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 14.0 2
247 Pascal PETIT Maison Pierre Waldeck Rousseau 13.5 2
248 Frédéric BIZOUARN Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 12.2 2
249 Kristell Bordier 10.0 2
250 Eli EMBA Quimper 204.0 1
251 Nicolas Wojcik BRICO DÉPÔT 110.0 1
252 Romain L’hostis Candia QPR 55.0 1
253 Pierre Fily Entech SE 50.0 1
254 Guillaume Plouzennec Les coolos peinardos en vélos 48.0 1
255 Ronan Bouttier CHIC Cornouaille 36.0 1
256 Manuella Gestin BRICO DÉPÔT 32.0 1
257 Régis Toad – Innovation Digger 30.0 1
258 Guillaume Gien ENAG & CRISTEC 22.4 1
259 Olivier GALLET DDTM 29 21.0 1
260 Myriam Pavat Epsm Étienne Gourmelen 20.0 1
261 Frederic Viaud 17.0 1
262 Frédéric 12.0 1
263 Kristell Hascoët Quimper Bretagne Occidentale 10.0 1
263 Michèle Boulic Manucrea 10.0 1
265 Antoine Benzerara Xandrians 8.0 1
266 Jean-Michel Cimut 7.1 1
267 Frédéric MICHEL Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 7.0 1
268 Philippe Diraison La roue tourne 6.0 1
268 tiphaine roger CHIC Cornouaille 6.0 1
268 Yoann Devillers Les écoles de Saint Evarzec 6.0 1
271 Caroline Le Gall Lycée Le Likès 4.6 1
272 Aline Chever Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29) 4.0 1
273 BenoîtBdLB CAT 29 Quimper 3.5 1
274 Delaloy Bertrand (*) LES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE 3.0 1
275 LE BRIS Annaig Lycée Le Likès 2.4 1