Résultats individuels

Rang
Participant
Equipe
Distance totale (km)
nb_jours
1Ronan Gire509.033
2Joan BernierLessolosduvelo360.031
3Julien MartinBiocoop Quimper440.627
4Anthony Le GarrecLes thécaires en roue libre209.527
5TagadaLessolosduvelo390.026
6Hubert michardCollège Tour d‘Auvergne347.026
7Patrick TrogliaLycée J. Chaptal332.026
8Michel QUIMERC'HUD29 de la DREAL223.526
9frederic henriosaint evarzec team490.024
10Benjamin CHORINOTQC (Office de tourisme)340.524
11Vincent de VismeCHIC Cornouaille294.024
12Florence CalvezCD29288.024
13Bruno Salaun211.024
14Anthony BarreteauCummins Filtration44.024
15philippe raoulLessolosduvelo656.023
16Julien GILHARD322.023
16Luc HuardLes thécaires en roue libre322.023
18Cécile REBOUTCD29309.023
19Tony Joubert (*)HEMA208.023
20MathildaEcole élémentaire Léon Blum150.823
21LulubicycletteEcole élémentaire Léon Blum148.223
22Louis JoubertEcole élémentaire Léon Blum54.023
23Laurent BaudouinSCO Monique Ranou418.022
24Laetitia Bideau386.022
25Isa LANOELes filles à vélo274.022
26nicolas joussotHEMA254.022
27Etienne PEQUERIAU (*)UD29 de la DREAL212.622
28Arnaud ScavennecHEMA404.221
29HoelDiwan war varc\'h-houarn381.021
30Romain GiraultCimut188.021
31Uisant CréquerCummins Filtration181.521
32Jocelyn JamierSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)170.021
33Paloma CharpentierLessolosduvelo81.021
34Pierre Le ClézioCD2970.021
35Philippe LemoineCHIC Cornouaille52.521
36Olivier Henvel358.020
37Emilie LE CAM153.020
38JUSTIN LE QUERECollège Tour d‘Auvergne80.020
39olivier cabellicSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)648.019
40Benjamin SALAÜNHEMA340.019
41Delaloy Bertrand (*)LES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE133.519
42Aurélien LE GALLIC (*)Snef Quimper600.018
43Nicolas ANTOLINOCD29346.018
44Brigitte DAVID316.018
45Alexandre MonfortSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)234.018
46Alain Le cléachCD29144.018
47Gwenael PlouzennecEnedis106.018
48Anne DiraisonLes filles à vélo59.018
49Frederic LE SELLINMcBride54.018
50NellyCHIC Cornouaille307.017
51André HémeryCAT 29 Quimper255.017
52Jean-Marc CorvisierCHIC Cornouaille174.517
53Kenan Manach147.017
54christophe breuillyCHIC Cornouaille57.017
55Claire LapostolleCHIC Cornouaille47.617
56Philippe AdamSCO Monique Ranou208.016
56Arnaud HascoetSCO Monique Ranou208.016
56Sophie KLes filles à vélo208.016
59gautierCAT 29 Quimper149.016
60philippe denielLessolosduvelo146.016
61CATHERINE BREUILLYCHIC Cornouaille66.016
62Pascal OllivierSCO Monique Ranou630.015
63FREDERIC ADAMLessolosduvelo319.015
64Christine BAUNARDHEMA152.015
65arnaud sandretCHIC Cornouaille91.015
66Robin PEQUERIAUEcole élémentaire Léon Blum22.115
67denis malargéAFTRAL ergué-gabéric243.014
68François MARTINCité Administrative Ty-Nay197.014
69TANGUY AUDIGOU (*)Enedis152.014
69TANGUY AUDIGOU (*)OVS QUIMPER152.014
70Myriam GentricLES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE150.014
71Isabelle Le CoustumerMcBride130.014
72Elen de RodellecCHIC Cornouaille89.614
73Caroline PolletLes thécaires en roue libre78.014
74François GarzuelCD2972.814
75BenoîtBCAT 29 Quimper71.014
75Alice MignenLes filles à vélo71.014
77CélineLes thécaires en roue libre70.014
78veronique gueganSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)402.013
79Bichat Philippe225.013
80Alexis RuschCollège Tour d‘Auvergne109.213
81ronan KERLOCHLES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE104.013
81Sylviane LE BOUTERSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)104.013
83VirginieCHIC Cornouaille95.813
84christelle blamartprofessionnel et usager de la fondation Massé Trévidy88.013
85Flo MONOTLes filles à vélo81.013
86Aurélie BOZECCHIC Cornouaille59.313
87Jean Philippe IOOSENAG & CRISTEC226.012
88Rozenn Grallsaint evarzec team178.012
89Ronan CorvecCummins Filtration158.512
90TOPIN Jean-MichelEcole élémentaire Léon Blum113.512
91Michel CANEVETCHIC Cornouaille108.012
92Béa majastreLes filles à vélo87.012
93Lorette MORDINCD2976.312
94Nicolas BELOUINSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)72.012
95Hélène GodfrinHEMA69.012
96nicole lavenant (*)Les thécaires en roue libre30.012
97camille massé396.011
98LionelCHIC Cornouaille347.011
99Serge QUEMERESCO Monique Ranou110.011
100CarolineBellecMichelHEMA94.611
101Ariane DuboisCHIC Cornouaille55.011
102Jérémy BellecHEMA51.011
103FlorenceLes thécaires en roue libre22.011
103AnneCD2922.011
105Gérard Ollivier110.010
106Clémence KacperekCHIC Cornouaille81.510
107Jean-Baptiste LabasqueHEMA76.010
108jean celtonollu59.010
109Florence Guinoiseau LeboucCHIC Cornouaille46.010
110jean luc dreanHEMA44.010
111marie noelleBiocoop Quimper40.810
112Jean-Christophe CORRECHEMA444.49
113GuillaumeCHIC Cornouaille171.09
114Marie ROSPARSSCO Monique Ranou162.09
115THIERRY MARCHANDHEMA161.89
116didier JAMBOUSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)123.39
117Jean-Claude PROSTCD2994.09
118Nathalie LE GUENCD2980.09
119Isabelle leizourSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)79.09
120Gaëlle CornenEcole élémentaire Léon Blum70.09
121Fabienne RyckelynckCD2932.09
122erwan buannicCHIC Cornouaille314.08
123franck berthouCD29200.08
124Frédéric ALLAINCD29183.08
125jeannie OulhenCHIC Cornouaille120.08
126OlivierCD2973.68
127Charles BellotCHIC Cornouaille70.48
128Isabelle Le BloasCHIC Cornouaille50.48
129Cathy DAGORNsaint evarzec team49.08
130Karine LE GALLMcBride40.08
131Anthony POSTICMcBride18.08
132Marc RiouSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)260.07
133lionel234.07
134Christelle DeschampsSCO Monique Ranou140.07
135Alain BruneauCD29100.17
136Nadine BraultLes filles à vélo89.67
137Chantal GIBERTCD2984.07
138Eric RUSCH70.07
139anthony LESCOATSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)49.07
139Marie LumeauCHIC Cornouaille49.07
141Morgane JEGOCHIC Cornouaille19.67
142Veronique PouponCHIC Cornouaille385.06
143Thierry GUIFFANTCD29141.46
144florence Muckensturm135.06
145Cyril KervarecCHIC Cornouaille132.06
146stephanie LE CRENCHIC Cornouaille115.06
147Guillaume MAZETIERCHIC Cornouaille108.86
148CaskedargentCHIC Cornouaille102.06
149Tristan GOURLAYENAG & CRISTEC79.26
150Flora C.Ouest France55.26
151carole ESPIAUCollège Tour d‘Auvergne49.06
152AnnaickOTQC (Office de tourisme)44.06
153Claude GorretMcBride42.06
154charlotte SÉRAGÉCHIC Cornouaille30.06
155Jean-BaptisteCD2924.06
156John LEW YAN FOONCHIC Cornouaille20.06
157Desmares JackLycée J. Chaptal185.05
158ERIC LE BRUNSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)136.05
159Valérie HUET MORINIEREBiocoop Quimper85.05
160EVANNO JossLessolosduvelo81.05
161tristan le déSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)52.05
162philippe portalesCD2948.05
163Cathy KerveillantLycée J. Chaptal46.05
164André LE CORRECD2939.05
165Dorothee Le déCHIC Cornouaille25.05
166AeligOuest France22.05
167Mélodie Le BorgneHEMA20.05
168Maïwenn TIRILLYCHIC Cornouaille17.95
169Jean-René TudalSCO Monique Ranou208.04
170pascal joncourSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)195.04
171Guenaelle Le BrisLycée J. Chaptal152.04
172Philippe FEGERCHIC Cornouaille146.04
173CHIC Cornouaille (*) laure jacolotCHIC Cornouaille144.04
174Matthieu JacquotCHIC Cornouaille108.04
175Freddy perotSCO Monique Ranou104.04
176Christiane DelvilleCAT 29 Quimper48.04
177Pauline BoulléLycée J. Chaptal44.54
178Damien GloannecCHIC Cornouaille35.04
179Lynda Le Berre30.04
180Sabrina evenLessolosduvelo26.04
181OrelLessolosduvelo18.04
182Dimitri LarmurierCollège Tour d‘Auvergne16.04
182Denis 35Enedis16.04
184Pierrick BonziCummins Filtration144.03
185Julien GSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)140.03
186Stéphane GUYADERSCO Monique Ranou78.03
187florence guéguenCHIC Cornouaille65.03
188Thierry CADIOUSCO Monique Ranou48.03
189Annita ViezMcBride45.03
190Dominique CroqSCO Monique Ranou42.03
190jm kerneisSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)42.03
192Ludovic DUPONTSCO Monique Ranou39.03
193Claire Le GuillouCD2938.83
194francis RIOUCHIC Cornouaille32.03
195Erwan LigenHEMA27.63
196CédricEnedis22.83
197Chloé Herry19.03
198Thierry CHARLOTCD2915.03
198Gabrielle GirardCHIC Cornouaille15.03
198Guillaume15.03
201marineOuest France14.23
202Claire CarudelLes thécaires en roue libre9.03
203Le Dreau GeromeSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)62.02
204Eric CamOVS QUIMPER54.02
205Caroline Le CozCummins Filtration46.82
206Joëlle Le Duigou44.82
207Laurence BleuzenSCO Monique Ranou30.02
208catherine GestinCHIC Cornouaille20.02
208Celia nLes filles à vélo20.02
210Karine DebavelaereCD2919.02
211Joël LedruSDIS 29-QUIMPER (SPP-SPV-PAT)14.02
212NanaOTQC (Office de tourisme)12.02
213Christine CARVALCD2910.02
214Caroline Amiot7.02
215Olivier Le StratCHIC Cornouaille6.42
216breizh70Cité Administrative Ty-Nay126.01
217Vincent SoyerSCO Monique Ranou42.01
217Yann Le DoaréArmor Lux42.01
219Cecile KerbourchSCO Monique Ranou32.01
220Bertrand DELPUECHCD2930.01
221Michel KerveillantSCO Monique Ranou26.01
221Jean René NEDELEC26.01
223Guillaume GienENAG & CRISTEC23.81
224Hélène GIENSCO Monique Ranou22.01
224Thierry LE JOLYsaint evarzec team22.01
226Grégory VignalOTQC (Office de tourisme)16.01
226Benjamin CHORIN16.01
228Sandrine AdrixSCO Monique Ranou14.01
228Aurélien Le BotSCO Monique Ranou14.01
228Stéphanie LC (*)SCO Monique Ranou14.01
228Elena TanguySCO Monique Ranou14.01
232Toutous MaryseCHIC Cornouaille12.01
233gwendal PrigentCollège Tour d‘Auvergne11.01
234Véronique Le RouxCD2910.01
235Alain OlierCummins Filtration8.01
236Jean-CharlesCHIC Cornouaille7.01
237Gwen PhilippeHEMA5.21
238le corre agatheCollège Tour d‘Auvergne4.01
238Gaelle Le Guyadersaint evarzec team4.01
238YouenCD294.01
241Ludovic MartinCAT 29 Quimper3.01
242serge renaultCHIC Cornouaille1.01