Résultats par équipe 2019

Equipe
Nb de participants
Distance totale (km)
Total points
Nb moyen de jours
UD29 de la DREAL177.088.0
HEMA153526.027012.2
Les thécaires en roue libre_équipe2018nonreutilisee3375.05217.3
Snef Quimper1856.93223.0
LES JOYEUSES PEDALES DE BRETAGNE6939.012415.3
CHIC Cornouaille201988.92069.0
SCO Monique Ranou144.842.0
Enedis  » les survoltés »5439.36312.6
Ecole élémentaire Léon Blum7651.39912.3
Cité Administrative Ty-Nay130.81010.0
Lessolosduvelo91150.012313.1
saint evarzec team2629.86718.5
OVS QUIMPER190.51212.0
Team Ouest France8326.0746.9
Conseil Départemental du Finistère (CD29)344169.148011.4
Lycée J. Chaptal3104.2165.3
Collège Tour d‘Auvergne144.02121.0
CAT 29 Quimper149.099.0
Biocoop Quimper4646.9379.3
Les sapeurs-pompiers du SDIS 29 (SPP-SPV-PAT)202882.71738.4
Cummins Filtration11872.1887.0
ENAG & CRISTEC11920.7844.1
professionnel et usager de la fondation Massé Trévidy2188.8147.0
Ecole René Tressard Pleuven4698.3264.3
the Photon Team141450.22586.4
Les Postiers de Quimper71795.020823.7
Crédit Agricole du Finistère6513.9648.5
Quimper Bretagne Occidentale173277.031516.3
Optipop1139.22929.0
Et puis Paulette...162287.142416.3
TEAM MERALLIANCE51413.59613.6
Epsm Étienne Gourmelen202866.522510.3
Entech SE5548.8458.8
Les écoles de Saint Evarzec131634.225311.2
Médiatékavélo4399.05613.5
Team Zen à Vélo2320.73216.0
CCIMBO Quimper3567.85413.3
Collège Pierre Stéphan – Briec1136.03632.0
Ecole Pauline Kergomard161165.41768.9
Quimper Cornouaille Développement6781.76911.3
Team_lycée_Le_Likes161629.820612.0
SABELLA7715.78412.0
Espace Asso à vélo2220.02010.0
les archis à vélo2213.02512.5
Skol Diwan Kemper3474.84916.3
Le Télégramme3259.53411.3
Collège La Tourelle (Quimper)6848.611218.0
École élémentaire Sainte-Thérèse289.0186.0
Point Service Mobiles Quimper17.011.0
Cycles Bertin2468.0115.5
DDTM 293295.54113.7
Ecole Notre Dame122.0126.0
Groupe Scolaire de l\'Odet244.0143.5
Manucrea2178.02713.5
Team Al’Terre Mobil’237.2105.0
Lycée Yves THEPOT370.372.0
IUT Quimper4403.0358.8
GIANT QUIMPER161.011.0
Orange Quimper140.066.0
France Bleu Breizh Izel163.044.0
LARNICOL1135.688.0
École Victor Hugo3142.8132.7